AFL AFL

AFL AFL Australia
7:40PM
Brisbane LionsBrisbane Lions
St Kilda SaintsSt Kilda Saints
Round 14 Brisbane Lions V St Kilda Saints | Afl
Live on  Fox FootyLive on  Kayo Sports

Rugby League Rugby League

National Rugby League National Rugby League Australia
6:00PM
Canberra RaidersCanberra Raiders
NQ CowboysNQ Cowboys
Round 15 Canberra V North Queensland | Nrl
Live on  Fox LeagueLive on  Kayo Sports
8:00PM
South Sydney RabbitohsSouth Sydney Rabbitohs
Brisbane BroncosBrisbane Broncos
Round 15 South Sydney V Brisbane | Nrl
Live on  Fox LeagueLive on  Kayo Sports

Soccer Soccer

LaLiga 1 2 3 LaLiga 1 2 3 Spain
5:00AM
EspanyolEspanyol
Sporting GijónSporting Gijón
Espanyol Vs Sporting Gijón | Segunda Division
Live on  Optus sport

Motorsport Motorsport

Endurance Endurance
3:45AM
Hyper Pole: 24 Hours of Le Mans - WEC 2024

Endurance

Live on  Stan Sport
European Rally Championship European Rally Championship Europe
4:05AM
Royal Rally of Scandinavia : Stage 1

Watch FIA European Rally Championship action with stage one in Scandinavia.

Live on  DAZN
3:51PM
Royal Rally of Scandinavia : Stage 2

Watch FIA European Rally Championship action with stage two in Scandinavia.

Live on  DAZN
6:51PM
Royal Rally of Scandinavia : Stage 5

Watch FIA European Rally Championship action with stage one in Scandinavia.

Live on  DAZN
10:39PM
Royal Rally of Scandinavia: Stage 7

Watch FIA European Rally Championship action with stage one in Scandinavia.

Live on  DAZN
Supercars Supercars
11:45AM
Supercars Darwin Friday

Darwin Friday

Live on  Fox Sports 506
3:05PM
Supercars Darwin Friday

Darwin Friday

Live on  Fox Sports 506

Tennis Tennis

ATP Hertogenbosch ATP Hertogenbosch Netherlands
7:00PM
Den Bosch Day QFs

Exclusive coverage of the 2024 ATP Tour on beIN SPORTS as the world's best male players battle it out across the globe to be #1Exclusive coverage of the 2024 ATP Tour on beIN SPORTS as the world's best male players battle it out across the globe to be #1

Live on  beIN SPORTS 2Live on  beIN SPORTS 1
11:00PM
Den Bosch QFs Evening

The best tennis players in the world once again battle it out on the WTA Tour.

Live on  beIN SPORTS 1Live on  beIN SPORTS 2

Golf Golf

The US Open The US Open USA
2:00AM
Golf: US Open: Round 1

Round 1

Live on  Fox Sports 503
6:00AM
U.S. Open Round 1

USPGA

Live on  Fox Sports 503Live on  Kayo Sports
10:00AM
Golf: Live from the US Open

R1

Live on  Fox Sports 503
Meijer LPGA Classic Meijer LPGA Classic USA
5:00AM
Golf: USLPGA: Meijer Classic R1

Meijer Classic R1

Live on  Fox Sports 505

MMA MMA

ONE Championship ONE Championship Philippines
10:30PM
: ONE Friday Fights 67

MMA

Live on  7plus Sport
Professional Fighters League Professional Fighters League
11:00AM
Valentin MoldavskyValentin Moldavsky
Linton VassellLinton Vassell
Pfl 4 2024
Live on  Stan Sport

Snooker Snooker

Championship League Snooker Championship League Snooker
2:00AM
Joe O'Connor
Oliver Lines
Championship League Of Snooker | Day 4 Night Session
Live on  Fox Sports 506
9:00PM
Robert Milkins
Iulian Boiko
Championship League Snooker – Ranking - Day 5 - Table 1 | - Morningside Arena, Leicester
Live on  Fox Sports 505Live on  Matchroom
9:00PM
Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
Mark Joyce
Championship League Snooker - Ranking - Day 5 - Table 2 | - Morningside Arena, Leicester
Live on  Matchroom

Sailing / Boating Sailing / Boating

WSL Tour WSL Tour
3:30AM
Surf: WSL Tour: El Salvador Day 8

El Salvador Day 8

Live on  Fox Sports More

Ice Hockey Ice Hockey

NHL NHL USA
10:00AM
Edmonton OilersEdmonton Oilers
Florida PanthersFlorida Panthers
Stanley Cup Final | Oilers V Panthers Final Game 3
Live on  ESPN